Sunny Isle, Jamaican Black Castor Oil, Pure Butter, 2 fl oz
This product is currently sold out.
Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER 2 fl oz (59.15ml)
FREE SHIPPING AUSTRALIA WIDE FOR ALL ORDERS OVER $60.00
Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil is now... PURE BUTTER! The Sunny Isle brand is the first ever to convert Jamaican Black Castor Oil into PURE BUTTER! The conversion of Jamaican Black Castor Oil into PURE BUTTER is REVOLUTIONARY and the first of its kind. 100% natural. Zero fillers added. The ONLY ingredient is Ricinus Communis (Castor Seed Oil).
- 100% Pure Jamaican Black Castor
- First Ever to Convert Jamaican Black Castor Oil Into Pure Butter
HAIR: Uses & Benefits:
- Stimulates hair growth
- Sealant for Dry Hair
- Alleviates dry, itchy, flaky scalp
- Sealant for dry hair
SKIN: Uses & Benefits:
- Ideal for dry sensitive skin
- Alleviates Psoriasis and Eczema
- Eases arthritic pain
- Fades scars, acne blemishes, and stretch marks
- Hair Growth: Apply Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER onto scalp daily
- Psoriasis, Eczema and Arthritic Pain: Apply directly to affected areas
- Scars, Acne Blemishes and Stretch Marks: Apply directly to affected areas
- Sealant for Dry Hair: After shampooing and conditioning with with Sunny Isle Extra Dark Shampoo and Conditioner, apply small amount of Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER from roots to ends to lock in moisture.
Ricinus Communis (Castor Seed Oil)
Keep in a cool dry place.